Home View Schedules LeagueVue 2014 Login Contact Us
Team Standings
Home | Schedule Listing | Game Schedule
 
Tournament/League Information
Host Organization:  RI Bomber's Elite
Tournament/League Name:  2nd Annual June Jamboree
Division:  FP Girls 12U
 
Standings
Team Name Wins Losses Ties Win % PF PA
RI Rebels 3 0 0 1.000 17 1
Coventry Crush 3 0 0 1.000 27 4
CT Diamond Club 3 0 0 1.000 25 4
Dirt Dawgs 12U 3 0 0 1.000 19 4
South Shore Cha 2 1 0 0.667 24 7
Bombers Elite 1 2 1 0 0.667 10 10
Smithfield Stor 2 1 0 0.667 21 11
Waves 12u Blue 1 2 0 0.333 13 19
Central Mass Vo 1 2 0 0.333 18 22
MASS DYNAMITES 1 2 0 0.333 16 23
East Coast Scor 0 3 0 0.000 5 13
SouthCoast Scre 0 3 0 0.000 6 21
Lady Sting 0 3 0 0.000 1 31
Zone Select Col 0 3 0 0.000 5 37
 
Results
Pool:    Team:    Date: 
GameTeam 1ScoreTeam 2ScoreLocationDateTime
 SouthCoast Scre0Dirt Dawgs 12U6Belmont-3Fri Jun 1, 20186:00 PM
 Bombers Elite 12East Coast Scor1Belmont 1Fri Jun 1, 20186:15 PM
 Smithfield Stor11Waves 12u Blue2Belmont 2Fri Jun 1, 20186:15 PM
 East Coast Scor1RI Rebels2Belmont 1Sat Jun 2, 20188:00 AM
 SouthCoast Scre5Bombers Elite 18Belmont 2Sat Jun 2, 20188:00 AM
 Coventry Crush6Waves 12u Blue0Belmont-3Sat Jun 2, 20188:00 AM
 Bombers Elite 10RI Rebels4Belmont 1Sat Jun 2, 20189:30 AM
 SouthCoast Scre1Smithfield Stor7Belmont 2Sat Jun 2, 20189:30 AM
 Coventry Crush12MASS DYNAMITES1Belmont-3Sat Jun 2, 20189:30 AM
 Lady Sting0Central Mass Vo14Belmont 1Sat Jun 2, 201811:00 AM
 CT Diamond Club4South Shore Cha0Belmont 2Sat Jun 2, 201811:00 AM
 MASS DYNAMITES15Zone Select Col0Belmont-3Sat Jun 2, 201811:00 AM
 East Coast Scor3Coventry Crush9Belmont 1Sat Jun 2, 201812:30 PM
 CT Diamond Club12Lady Sting0Belmont 2Sat Jun 2, 201812:30 PM
 Zone Select Col2Waves 12u Blue11Belmont-3Sat Jun 2, 201812:30 PM
 Central Mass Vo0South Shore Cha13Belmont 1Sat Jun 2, 20182:00 PM
 MASS DYNAMITES0RI Rebels11Belmont 2Sat Jun 2, 20182:00 PM
 Dirt Dawgs 12U5Lady Sting1Belmont-3Sat Jun 2, 20182:00 PM
 Central Mass Vo4CT Diamond Club9Belmont 1Sat Jun 2, 20183:30 PM
 Dirt Dawgs 12U8Smithfield Stor3Belmont 2Sat Jun 2, 20183:30 PM
 South Shore Cha11Zone Select Col3Belmont-3Sat Jun 2, 20183:30 PM
Skills    Belmont 1Sat Jun 2, 20185:00 PM
W1Waves 12u Blue0Central Mass Vo1Belmont 1Sun Jun 3, 20188:00 AM
W2South Shore Cha0SouthCoast Scre1Belmont 2Sun Jun 3, 20188:00 AM
W3Dirt Dawgs 12U1Lady Sting0Belmont-3Sun Jun 3, 20188:00 AM
W4CT Diamond Club1Zone Select Col0Belmont 1Sun Jun 3, 20189:30 AM
W6Smithfield Stor0MASS DYNAMITES1Belmont 2Sun Jun 3, 20189:30 AM
W5Bombers Elite 11East Coast Scor0Belmont-3Sun Jun 3, 20189:30 AM
W7RI Rebels1Central Mass Vo0Belmont 1Sun Jun 3, 201811:00 AM
W10MASS DYNAMITES1Coventry Crush0Belmont 2Sun Jun 3, 201811:00 AM
W8SouthCoast Scre0Dirt Dawgs 12U1Belmont 1Sun Jun 3, 201812:30 PM
W9CT Diamond Club1Bombers Elite 10Belmont 2Sun Jun 3, 201812:30 PM
W11RI Rebels Dirt Dawgs 12U Belmont 1Sun Jun 3, 20182:00 PM
W12CT Diamond Club MASS DYNAMITES Belmont 2Sun Jun 3, 20182:00 PM
W13    Belmont 1Sun Jun 3, 20183:30 PM
Total Number of Games Shown: 35